|
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|
February | February | February | February | 1 - Schedule Program 01 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.01UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Positive Hits | 01:00 | MUJIZAT | 01:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 02:00 | Riwayat Isa Almasih | 04:00 | Positive Hits | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | CBN | 07:00 | Positive Hits | 08:00 | SHINE | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | MUJIZAT | 10:30 | CBN | 11:30 | MXTV | 12:00 | SHINE | 13:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 13:30 | MUJIZAT | 14:00 | Xtreme Life | 14:30 | MXTV | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | CBN | 16:30 | Xtreme Life | 17:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 17:30 | MXTV | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | SHINE | 20:00 | CBN | 21:00 | Positive Hits | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | MUJIZAT | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Xtreme Life |
| 2 - Schedule Program 02 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.02UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Peter Youngren | 00:30 | Xtreme Life | 01:00 | One Cubed | 01:30 | Roots and Reflections | 02:00 | BTS U Channel | 02:30 | Special Feature 2 | 03:00 | Special Feature 3 | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | One Cubed | 05:00 | Xtreme Life | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Peter Youngren | 06:30 | Roots and Reflections | 07:00 | Xtreme Life | 07:30 | One Cubed | 08:00 | Lembur Abah | 08:30 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Roots and Reflections | 10:00 | Amazing Grace | 10:30 | BTS U Channel | 11:00 | Special Feature 2 | 11:30 | Special Feature 3 | 12:30 | Xtreme Life | 13:00 | Amazing Grace | 13:30 | Peter Youngren | 14:00 | Roots and Reflections | 14:30 | Lembur Abah | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | BTS U Channel | 16:00 | Special Feature 2 | 16:30 | Special Feature 3 | 17:30 | Peter Youngren | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Lembur Abah | 19:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 19:30 | Roots and Reflections | 20:00 | Xtreme Life | 20:30 | Amazing Grace | 21:00 | BTS U Channel | 21:30 | Special Feature 2 | 22:00 | Special Feature 3 | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 3 |
4 - Schedule Program 04 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.04UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 01:00 | Youth Byte | 01:30 | SOLUSI | 02:00 | Positive Hits | 03:00 | Live From Studio B | 03:30 | MXTV | 04:00 | SOLUSI | 04:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 07:00 | Running With Fire | 07:30 | Live From Studio B | 08:00 | MXTV | 08:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 11:00 | Positive Hits | 12:00 | Youth Byte | 12:30 | Live From Studio B | 13:00 | Running With Fire | 13:30 | MXTV | 14:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 16:00 | MXTV | 16:30 | Youth Byte | 17:00 | Positive Hits | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | Running With Fire | 19:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 20:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 21:00 | SOLUSI | 21:30 | Youth Byte | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | SOLUSI |
| 5 - Schedule Program 05 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.05UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | It’s Supernatural | 00:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 01:00 | Love | 01:30 | Lembur Abah | 02:00 | SHINE | 03:00 | It’s Supernatural | 03:30 | One Cubed | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | SHINE | 07:00 | Amazing Grace | 07:30 | GOOD NEWS | 08:30 | It’s Supernatural | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | SHINE | 11:00 | Love | 11:30 | One Cubed | 12:00 | Amazing Grace | 12:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 13:00 | Lembur Abah | 13:30 | GOOD NEWS | 14:30 | One Cubed | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | SHINE | 16:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 17:00 | Love | 17:30 | It’s Supernatural | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | GOOD NEWS | 20:00 | SHINE | 21:00 | Amazing Grace | 21:30 | Lembur Abah | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Love | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 6 - Schedule Program 06 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.06UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | SOLUSI | 00:30 | BTS U Channel | 01:00 | Special Feature 2 | 01:30 | Special Feature 3 | 02:30 | SOLUSI | 03:00 | Running With Fire | 03:30 | Roots and Reflections | 04:00 | Live From Studio B | 04:30 | It’s Supernatural | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 06:30 | Live From Studio B | 07:00 | BTS U Channel | 07:30 | Special Feature 2 | 08:00 | Special Feature 3 | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | Running With Fire | 10:30 | It’s Supernatural | 11:00 | SOLUSI | 11:30 | Live From Studio B | 12:00 | Roots and Reflections | 12:30 | Running With Fire | 13:00 | BTS U Channel | 13:30 | Special Feature 2 | 14:00 | Special Feature 3 | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | It’s Supernatural | 16:00 | Live From Studio B | 16:30 | Roots and Reflections | 17:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 17:30 | Running With Fire | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | BTS U Channel | 19:30 | Special Feature 2 | 20:00 | Special Feature 3 | 21:00 | It’s Supernatural | 21:30 | Running With Fire | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | SOLUSI | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Live From Studio B |
| 7 - Schedule Program 07 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.07UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Riwayat Isa Almasih | 02:00 | Joel Osteen | 03:00 | MUJIZAT | 03:30 | Little Film | 04:00 | Super Youth | 04:30 | Youth Byte | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Joel Osteen | 07:00 | Love | 07:30 | MUJIZAT | 08:00 | Super Youth | 08:30 | Little Film | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | GOOD NEWS | 11:00 | Youth Byte | 11:30 | Joel Osteen | 12:30 | MUJIZAT | 13:00 | Super Youth | 13:30 | Love | 14:00 | Youth Byte | 14:30 | Amazing Grace | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | Love | 16:00 | Joel Osteen | 17:00 | GOOD NEWS | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | Little Film | 19:30 | Super Youth | 20:00 | Amazing Grace | 20:30 | MUJIZAT | 21:00 | Joel Osteen | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Youth Byte | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Love |
| 8 - Schedule Program 08 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.08UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Positive Hits | 01:00 | MUJIZAT | 01:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 02:00 | Riwayat Isa Almasih | 04:00 | Positive Hits | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | CBN | 07:00 | Positive Hits | 08:00 | SHINE | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | MUJIZAT | 10:30 | CBN | 11:30 | MXTV | 12:00 | SHINE | 13:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 13:30 | MUJIZAT | 14:00 | Xtreme Life | 14:30 | MXTV | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | CBN | 16:30 | Xtreme Life | 17:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 17:30 | MXTV | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | SHINE | 20:00 | CBN | 21:00 | Positive Hits | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | MUJIZAT | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Xtreme Life |
| 9 - Schedule Program 09 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.09UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Peter Youngren | 00:30 | Xtreme Life | 01:00 | One Cubed | 01:30 | Roots and Reflections | 02:00 | BTS U Channel | 02:30 | Special Feature 2 | 03:00 | Special Feature 3 | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | One Cubed | 05:00 | Xtreme Life | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Peter Youngren | 06:30 | Roots and Reflections | 07:00 | Xtreme Life | 07:30 | One Cubed | 08:00 | Lembur Abah | 08:30 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Roots and Reflections | 10:00 | Amazing Grace | 10:30 | BTS U Channel | 11:00 | Special Feature 2 | 11:30 | Special Feature 3 | 12:30 | Xtreme Life | 13:00 | Amazing Grace | 13:30 | Peter Youngren | 14:00 | Roots and Reflections | 14:30 | Lembur Abah | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | BTS U Channel | 16:00 | Special Feature 2 | 16:30 | Special Feature 3 | 17:30 | Peter Youngren | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Lembur Abah | 19:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 19:30 | Roots and Reflections | 20:00 | Xtreme Life | 20:30 | Amazing Grace | 21:00 | BTS U Channel | 21:30 | Special Feature 2 | 22:00 | Special Feature 3 | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 10 - Schedule Program 10 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.10UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Super Youth | 00:30 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 01:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 02:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 02:30 | Joel Osteen | 03:30 | Peter Youngren | 04:00 | Super Youth | 04:30 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 06:30 | IFGF KIDS | 07:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 07:30 | Peter Youngren | 08:00 | GOOD NEWS | 09:00 | IFGF LIVE | 10:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 10:30 | IFGF KIDS | 11:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 12:00 | Little Film | 12:30 | Super Youth | 13:00 | Joel Osteen | 14:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 14:30 | Peter Youngren | 15:00 | Little Film | 15:30 | GOOD NEWS | 16:30 | IFGF LIVE | 17:30 | IFGF KIDS | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Super Youth | 19:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 19:30 | Peter Youngren | 20:00 | Joel Osteen | 21:00 | IFGF LIVE | 22:00 | GOOD NEWS | 23:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 23:30 | Little Film |
|
11 | 12 - Schedule Program 12 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.12UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | It’s Supernatural | 00:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 01:00 | Love | 01:30 | Lembur Abah | 02:00 | SHINE | 03:00 | It’s Supernatural | 03:30 | One Cubed | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | SHINE | 07:00 | Amazing Grace | 07:30 | GOOD NEWS | 08:30 | It’s Supernatural | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | SHINE | 11:00 | Love | 11:30 | One Cubed | 12:00 | Amazing Grace | 12:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 13:00 | Lembur Abah | 13:30 | GOOD NEWS | 14:30 | One Cubed | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | SHINE | 16:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 17:00 | Love | 17:30 | It’s Supernatural | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | GOOD NEWS | 20:00 | SHINE | 21:00 | Amazing Grace | 21:30 | Lembur Abah | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Love | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 13 - Schedule Program 13 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.13UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | SOLUSI | 00:30 | BTS U Channel | 01:00 | Special Feature 2 | 01:30 | Special Feature 3 | 02:30 | SOLUSI | 03:00 | Running With Fire | 03:30 | Roots and Reflections | 04:00 | Live From Studio B | 04:30 | It’s Supernatural | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 06:30 | Live From Studio B | 07:00 | BTS U Channel | 07:30 | Special Feature 2 | 08:00 | Special Feature 3 | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | Running With Fire | 10:30 | It’s Supernatural | 11:00 | SOLUSI | 11:30 | Live From Studio B | 12:00 | Roots and Reflections | 12:30 | Running With Fire | 13:00 | BTS U Channel | 13:30 | Special Feature 2 | 14:00 | Special Feature 3 | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | It’s Supernatural | 16:00 | Live From Studio B | 16:30 | Roots and Reflections | 17:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 17:30 | Running With Fire | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | BTS U Channel | 19:30 | Special Feature 2 | 20:00 | Special Feature 3 | 21:00 | It’s Supernatural | 21:30 | Running With Fire | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | SOLUSI | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Live From Studio B |
| 14 - Schedule Program 14 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.14UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Riwayat Isa Almasih | 02:00 | Joel Osteen | 03:00 | MUJIZAT | 03:30 | Little Film | 04:00 | Super Youth | 04:30 | Youth Byte | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Joel Osteen | 07:00 | Love | 07:30 | MUJIZAT | 08:00 | Super Youth | 08:30 | Little Film | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | GOOD NEWS | 11:00 | Youth Byte | 11:30 | Joel Osteen | 12:30 | MUJIZAT | 13:00 | Super Youth | 13:30 | Love | 14:00 | Youth Byte | 14:30 | Amazing Grace | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | Love | 16:00 | Joel Osteen | 17:00 | GOOD NEWS | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | Little Film | 19:30 | Super Youth | 20:00 | Amazing Grace | 20:30 | MUJIZAT | 21:00 | Joel Osteen | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Youth Byte | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Love |
| 15 - Schedule Program 15 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.15UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Positive Hits | 01:00 | MUJIZAT | 01:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 02:00 | Riwayat Isa Almasih | 04:00 | Positive Hits | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | CBN | 07:00 | Positive Hits | 08:00 | SHINE | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | MUJIZAT | 10:30 | CBN | 11:30 | MXTV | 12:00 | SHINE | 13:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 13:30 | MUJIZAT | 14:00 | Xtreme Life | 14:30 | MXTV | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | CBN | 16:30 | Xtreme Life | 17:00 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 17:30 | MXTV | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | SHINE | 20:00 | CBN | 21:00 | Positive Hits | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | MUJIZAT | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | Xtreme Life |
| 16 - Schedule Program 16 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.16UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Peter Youngren | 00:30 | Xtreme Life | 01:00 | One Cubed | 01:30 | Roots and Reflections | 02:00 | BTS U Channel | 02:30 | Special Feature 2 | 03:00 | Special Feature 3 | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | One Cubed | 05:00 | Xtreme Life | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | Peter Youngren | 06:30 | Roots and Reflections | 07:00 | Xtreme Life | 07:30 | One Cubed | 08:00 | Lembur Abah | 08:30 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Roots and Reflections | 10:00 | Amazing Grace | 10:30 | BTS U Channel | 11:00 | Special Feature 2 | 11:30 | Special Feature 3 | 12:30 | Xtreme Life | 13:00 | Amazing Grace | 13:30 | Peter Youngren | 14:00 | Roots and Reflections | 14:30 | Lembur Abah | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | BTS U Channel | 16:00 | Special Feature 2 | 16:30 | Special Feature 3 | 17:30 | Peter Youngren | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Lembur Abah | 19:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 19:30 | Roots and Reflections | 20:00 | Xtreme Life | 20:30 | Amazing Grace | 21:00 | BTS U Channel | 21:30 | Special Feature 2 | 22:00 | Special Feature 3 | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 17 - Schedule Program 17 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.17UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | Super Youth | 00:30 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 01:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 02:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 02:30 | Joel Osteen | 03:30 | Peter Youngren | 04:00 | Super Youth | 04:30 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 06:30 | IFGF KIDS | 07:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 07:30 | Peter Youngren | 08:00 | GOOD NEWS | 09:00 | IFGF LIVE | 10:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 10:30 | IFGF KIDS | 11:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 12:00 | Little Film | 12:30 | Super Youth | 13:00 | Joel Osteen | 14:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 14:30 | Peter Youngren | 15:00 | Little Film | 15:30 | GOOD NEWS | 16:30 | IFGF LIVE | 17:30 | IFGF KIDS | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Super Youth | 19:00 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 19:30 | Peter Youngren | 20:00 | Joel Osteen | 21:00 | IFGF LIVE | 22:00 | GOOD NEWS | 23:00 | Pemulihan Bagi Anda | 23:30 | Little Film |
|
18 - Schedule Program 18 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.18UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 01:00 | Youth Byte | 01:30 | SOLUSI | 02:00 | Positive Hits | 03:00 | Live From Studio B | 03:30 | MXTV | 04:00 | SOLUSI | 04:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 07:00 | Running With Fire | 07:30 | Live from Studio B | 08:00 | MXTV | 08:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 11:00 | Positive Hits | 12:00 | Youth Byte | 12:30 | Live From Studio B | 13:00 | Running With Fire | 13:30 | MXTV | 14:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 16:00 | MXTV | 16:30 | Youth Byte | 17:00 | Positive Hits | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | Running With Fire | 19:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 20:00 | SPECIAL FEATURE 1 | 21:00 | SOLUSI | 21:30 | Youth Byte | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Gods Mighty Manifestations | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | SOLUSI |
| 19 - Schedule Program 19 March 2024
00:00 -23:30 2024.03.19UTC WAKTU : | PROGRAM : |
---|
00:00 | It’s Supernatural | 00:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 01:00 | Love | 01:30 | Lembur Abah | 02:00 | SHINE | 03:00 | It’s Supernatural | 03:30 | One Cubed | 04:00 | Lembur Abah | 04:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 05:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 05:30 | NEW CREATION | 06:00 | SHINE | 07:00 | Amazing Grace | 07:30 | GOOD NEWS | 08:30 | It’s Supernatural | 09:00 | SCUI | 09:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 10:00 | SHINE | 11:00 | Love | 11:30 | One Cubed | 12:00 | Amazing Grace | 12:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 13:00 | Lembur Abah | 13:30 | GOOD NEWS | 14:30 | One Cubed | 15:00 | SCUI | 15:30 | SHINE | 16:30 | LIFE UNLIMITED | 17:00 | Love | 17:30 | It’s Supernatural | 18:00 | NEW CREATION | 18:30 | Menikmati Hidup | 19:00 | GOOD NEWS | 20:00 | SHINE | 21:00 | Amazing Grace | 21:30 | Lembur Abah | 22:00 | Menikmati Hidup | 22:30 | Love | 23:00 | SCUI | 23:30 | One Cubed |
| 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |